D08K| D0910K| D1112K| D1314K| D1520K|
D2139K| D4049K| D5059K| D60K| H08K| H0910K|
H1112K| H1314K| H1520K| H2139K| H4049K| H5059K|
D0910| D1112| D1314| D1520| D2139| D4049|
D5059| D60| H08| H0910| H1112| H1314|
H1520| H2139| H4049| H5059| H60| D0910L|
D1112L| D1314L| D1520L| D2139L| D4049L| D5059L|
D60L| H0910L| H1112L| H1314L| H1520L| H2139L|
H4049L| H5059L| H60L|
Startliste D08K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
521 | Kondrup,Alma | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
523 | Domino Flou,Andrea | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
527 | Tyureva,Arina | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
530 | Arnarsdottir,Björk | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
537 | Gerding,Edith | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
542 | Thaagaard,Ida | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
545 | Thorup Kjærgaard,Ingrid | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
547 | Thorup Kjærgaard,Johanne | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
554 | Jacobsen,Line | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
587 | Henriksen,Lærke | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
635 | Søndergaard Laudal,Clara | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
3393 | Østergaard Poulsen,Marie | Bæchs Konditori | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste D0910K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
539 | Muhl,Eya | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
558 | Tang Melgaard Andersen,Lærke | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
565 | Larsen,Molly | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
588 | Henriksen,Lilje | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
612 | Stjernholm,Xandra | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
636 | Søndergaard Laudal,Astrid | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
3421 | Lindskov Hessellund,Caroline | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:40:00 | |
3423 | Falkenstrøm Madsen,Gry | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:40:00 | |
3424 | Rosengren Jensen,Isabella | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:40:00 | |
3425 | Mehlsen Lauest,Frida | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:40:00 | |
3426 | Buldakova Eskildsen,Irina | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:40:00 | |
3427 | Harati,Melissa | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:40:00 | |
3428 | Holt Wennergaard Rasmussen,Silke | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:40:00 | |
3429 | Nørgaard Mark,Sofie | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:40:00 | |
3432 | Grønhøj Nielsen,Julie | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:40:00 | |
3433 | Shikho,Kristena | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:40:00 | |
3434 | Antonie Ory Andersen,Lærke | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:40:00 | |
3435 | Sommer-Thisted,Lærke | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:40:00 | |
3436 | Filtenborg Larsen,Naja | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:40:00 | |
3439 | Venøbo Jakobsen,Sara | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:40:00 | |
3441 | Elena Dam Thorsing,Vera | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:40:00 | |
3443 | Aakjær Mousten,Emma | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:40:00 | |
3444 | Krogh Nørholm,Frida | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:40:00 | |
3447 | Hvirvelkær Bomholt,Lea | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:40:00 | |
3451 | Trejmak,Michalina | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:40:00 | |
3453 | Skov Thimm,Julie | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:40:00 | |
3457 | Andersen,Astrid | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste D1112K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
538 | Høj,Emma | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
562 | Højstrup,Mathilde | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
3442 | Rohde Bruun Hansen,Celine | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:40:00 | |
3445 | Holst,Ida Marie | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:40:00 | |
3446 | Bech,Laura Isabella | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:40:00 | |
3448 | Rantzau Klitte,Liva Marie | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:40:00 | |
3449 | Sørig Brink-Jensen,Liva Victoria | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:40:00 | |
3450 | Støvring Møller Jensen,Lærke | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:40:00 | |
3452 | Floor,Mie | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:40:00 | |
3454 | Nellemann Krogh Sørensen,Sille | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:40:00 | |
3458 | Kløv Tangager Delfs,Kira | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:40:00 | |
3484 | Harbo Graversen,Emma | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
3493 | Sommer-Thisted,Sofie | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste D1314K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
505 | Tøtrup Bengtson,Josefine | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:40:00 | |
533 | Juul,Caroline | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
543 | Møller,Ida | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
552 | Porsborg Iversen,Kirstine | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
3459 | Haack Juhl,Amalie | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:40:00 | |
3465 | Østergaard Larsen,Mathilde | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:40:00 | |
3466 | O'Brien Kirk,Natasja | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:40:00 | |
3467 | Errebo Melgård,Oline Kirsten | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:40:00 | |
3476 | Ladefoged Otte,Nakita | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:40:00 | |
3479 | Bay Høegh-Guldberg,Paula | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:40:00 | |
3482 | Hillgaard Hansen,Cecilie | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
3483 | Svanholm,Clara Sofie | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
3486 | Hove Hansen,Julie | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
3488 | Møller Christensen,Line | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
3492 | Melgaard Pedersen,Sara | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
3495 | Bertelsen,Victoria Johanne | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste D1520K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
502 | Rosengren Jensen,Victoria | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:40:00 | |
504 | Højgaard,Henriette | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:40:00 | |
510 | Dyrmose Nielsen,Anne | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:40:00 | |
511 | Bruun,Anneli | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:40:00 | |
513 | Helt,Karoline | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:40:00 | |
515 | Betzer,Lærke | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:40:00 | |
522 | Holm,Amalie | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
532 | Højstrup,Caroline | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
556 | Larsen,Liv | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
559 | Kristensen,Maia | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
563 | Ranvits,Michelle | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
571 | Sivers,Stephanie | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
579 | Brorson,Nicoline | Mariager Efterskole | 18:40:00 | |
580 | Pedersen,Lea | Mariager Efterskole | 18:40:00 | |
581 | Kunoy,Malan | Mariager Efterskole | 18:40:00 | |
582 | Lerdorf,Eva | Mariager Efterskole | 18:40:00 | |
583 | Sewerin,Rebecca | Mariager Efterskole | 18:40:00 | |
584 | Andersen,Julie | Mariager Efterskole | 18:40:00 | |
585 | Eriksen,Diana | Mariager Højskole | 18:40:00 | |
3497 | Busk Nielsen,Michelle | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:40:00 | |
3499 | Lund Ofverlind Nielsen,Mille | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste D2139K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
525 | Højstrup,Anne | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
541 | Domino,Iben | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
544 | Jacobsen,Inger | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
546 | Jacobsen,Johanne | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
548 | Gerding,Julie | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
549 | Thorup Kjærgaard,Julie | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
550 | Øland,Julie | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
555 | Høj,Lise | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
560 | Tang Melgaard Andersen,Maja | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
570 | Kondrup,Sisse | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
575 | Muhl,Tina | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
586 | Dalager,Julie | Mariager Højskole | 18:40:00 | |
590 | Christensen,Trine Albinus | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:40:00 | |
593 | Olesen,Anja Helbo | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:40:00 | |
594 | Helt,Pia | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:40:00 | |
607 | Jacobsen,Julie | U10 Drenge HB | 18:40:00 | |
615 | Awan,Azmat | Hadsund | 18:40:00 | |
616 | Heilskov,Ditte | Hadsund | 18:40:00 | |
617 | Bandeira,Fernanda | Stäubli TEC-Systems GmbH Conne | 18:40:00 | |
618 | Elris,Maiken | Hadsund Badmintonklub | 18:40:00 | |
619 | Kaldal,Maiken | Hadsund | 18:40:00 | |
620 | Hansen,Tina | Team lyn | 18:40:00 | |
637 | Søndergaard Laudal,Lise | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
3380 | Østergaard Poulsen,Liann | Bæchs Konditori | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste D4049K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
526 | Gawilias,Anne Marie | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
536 | Wissing,Connie | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
561 | Thaagaard,Martha Ann | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
566 | Porsborg,Mona | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
589 | Henriksen,Signe | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
592 | Linde,Camilla | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:40:00 | |
595 | Jensen,Pia | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:40:00 | |
621 | Harbo Kristensen,Birgitte | Hadsund | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste D5059K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
640 | Jensen,Kirsten Meinke | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:40:00 | |
622 | Nielsen,Jytte | Hold | 18:40:00 | |
623 | Bartholomæussen,Marianne | Hadsund | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste D60K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Thygesen,Inger Birgith Als | Astrup | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste H08K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
528 | Gerding,Axel | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
529 | Domino Flou,Bertram | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
540 | Højstrup,Frederik | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
567 | Wissing,Nicolai | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
572 | Lykkegaard Sønderkær,Theodor | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
574 | Muhl,Thor | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
611 | Kazma,Said | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
625 | Bendixen,Bastian | Bendixenssommerhus.dk | 18:40:00 | |
626 | Heilskov Andersen,Bertram | Hadsund | 18:40:00 | |
627 | Elris,Daniel | Hadsund Badmintonklub | 18:40:00 | |
628 | Bandeira Hansen,Mathias | Stäubli TEC-Systems GmbH Conne | 18:40:00 | |
629 | Vinther Harbo,Mikkel | Hadsund | 18:40:00 | |
630 | Bækgaard,Simon Kaldal | Hadsund | 18:40:00 | |
631 | Bandeira Hansen,Victor | Stäubli TEC-Systems GmbH Conne | 18:40:00 | |
638 | Søndergaard Laudal,Villads | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste H0910K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Gawilias,Andreas | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
597 | Schnack,Aksel | U10 Drenge HB | 18:40:00 | |
598 | Jacobsen,Christian | U10 Drenge HB | 18:40:00 | |
599 | Georgsen,Jacob Aaby | U10 Drenge HB | 18:40:00 | |
600 | Nielsen,Kristian Dyrmose | U10 Drenge HB | 18:40:00 | |
601 | Laursen,Malthe Lund Dahl | U10 Drenge HB | 18:40:00 | |
602 | Eriksen,Martin Kruse | U10 Drenge HB | 18:40:00 | |
603 | Nielsen,Peter Schultz | U10 Drenge HB | 18:40:00 | |
604 | Schwab,Tobias Mølbæk | U10 Drenge HB | 18:40:00 | |
605 | Theil,Xander Karstenskov | U10 Drenge HB | 18:40:00 | |
606 | Bundgaard,Frederik | U10 Drenge HB | 18:40:00 | |
3420 | Enggaard Kristensen,Andreas | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:40:00 | |
3422 | Kaldal Bækgaard,Christian | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:40:00 | |
3431 | Theil Kristensen,Alfred | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:40:00 | |
3437 | Otte Klyver,Nicklas | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:40:00 | |
3438 | Vinther Harbo,Oliver | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:40:00 | |
3440 | Houmann Vestergaard,Silas | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:40:00 | |
3456 | Rix Birkegaard,Anton | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste H1112K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
569 | Iversen,Sebastian | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
577 | lykkegaard Sønderkær,Valentin | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
3430 | Bach,William | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:40:00 | |
3455 | Kop Bach,Theodor | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:40:00 | |
3460 | Rysbjerg Christensen,Bjarke | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:40:00 | |
3463 | Aksel Christensen,Lukas Bjørn | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:40:00 | |
3468 | Bro Møller,Thais | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:40:00 | |
3474 | Ludwig Vildbæk,Jeppe | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:40:00 | |
3477 | Flou Blomstrand,Niels | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:40:00 | |
3480 | Clarke Madsen,Thomas | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste H1314K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
516 | Sham Kumar,Mads | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:40:00 | |
576 | Bruun Nielsen,Tobias | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
3461 | Brøndum Klitgaard Sørensen,Elias | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:40:00 | |
3462 | Skov Thimm,Jacob | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:40:00 | |
3464 | Bech Færløv Andersen,Maja | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:40:00 | |
3469 | Redder Aubert,Adrian | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:40:00 | |
3470 | Aaby Kjellerup,André | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:40:00 | |
3471 | Christensen,Andreas | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:40:00 | |
3472 | Finderup Panduro Mikkelsen,Anton | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:40:00 | |
3473 | Vorup Andersen,Daniel | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:40:00 | |
3475 | Skovgaard Høst,Lasse | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:40:00 | |
3478 | Tøttrup Iversen,Oliver | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:40:00 | |
3481 | Boje Brorsen,Andreas | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
3485 | Damgaard Veng,Frederik | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
3487 | Aria Harati,Kian | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
3489 | Lindskov Hessellund,Mads | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
3490 | Bach Herlufsen,Mathias | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
3491 | Sommer-Thisted Molin,Nicklas | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
3494 | Lassen Pedersen,Tobias | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste H1520K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
500 | Bach Sørensen,Sander | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:40:00 | |
501 | Ladefoged Otte,Steven | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:40:00 | |
503 | Doré Hansen,Carl | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:40:00 | |
506 | Vimalathas,Sharun | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:40:00 | |
507 | Malthe,Simon | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:40:00 | |
508 | Lennert Nielsen,Tobias | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:40:00 | |
509 | Harboe Skjoldborg,Victor | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:40:00 | |
512 | Nuka Madsen,Anton | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:40:00 | |
514 | Frost-Svanholm,Kean | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:40:00 | |
517 | Storgaard Larsen,Mathias Martin | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:40:00 | |
518 | Høj,Nikolaj | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:40:00 | |
519 | Dybkær Sand,Sebastian | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:40:00 | |
520 | Malik Sommer Pedersen,Simon | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:40:00 | |
557 | Borre,Lucas | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
573 | Nielsen,Thomas | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
3496 | Bech Kjær,Kristian | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:40:00 | |
3498 | Guldhammer Nielsen,Mikkel | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:40:00 | |
3500 | Kirk Schouboe,Oliver | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste H2139K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
534 | Larsen,Christian | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
535 | Thorup Kjærgaard,Christian | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
564 | Muhl,Mikkel | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
578 | Tyureva,Yevgen | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
632 | Bendixen,Morten | Bendixenssommerhus.dk | 18:40:00 | |
639 | Laudal,Henrik | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste H4049K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
551 | Lykkegaard Sønderkær,Kenneth | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
553 | Sejersen,Lars | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
568 | Flou,Peter | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
596 | Strandholdt Andersen,Rune | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:40:00 | |
608 | Holck,Carsten | U10 Drenge HB | 18:40:00 | |
609 | Eriksen,Rene Kruse | U10 Drenge HB | 18:40:00 | |
610 | Jacobsen,Flemming | U10 Drenge HB | 18:40:00 | |
633 | Vinther Harbo,Lars | Hadsund | 18:40:00 | |
634 | Christensen,Morten | Hadsund | 18:40:00 | |
3370 | Nielsen,Anders | Bæchs Konditori | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste H5059K | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
531 | Møller,Bo | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
591 | Blach,Anders | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:40:00 | |
613 | Stjernholm,Kim | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:40:00 | |
614 | Green,Michael | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:40:00 | |
Startliste D0910 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
87 | Poulsen,Maiken | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:35:00 | |
88 | Kvist,Marie | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:35:00 | |
89 | Danmark Holmriis,Sigrid | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:35:00 | |
90 | Kjær Sørensen,Vicki | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:35:00 | |
91 | Saxtorph Markussen,Yasmin | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:35:00 | |
98 | Østergaard Larsen,Ella | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:35:00 | |
102 | Lybæk Larsen,Agnete | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:35:00 | |
103 | Wahl,Anna-Josephine | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:35:00 | |
109 | Lauest Sørensen,Martha Marie | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:35:00 | |
120 | Hørbye Bruun,Freya Celine | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
128 | Hougaard Villadsen,Signe Alba | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
134 | Munk Møller,Freja Signe | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:35:00 | |
251 | Larsen,Asta | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste D1112 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
104 | Kvist,Emilie | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:35:00 | |
106 | Abdul Jawad Ajam,Huda | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:35:00 | |
107 | Damgaard Jacobsen,Karoline | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:35:00 | |
108 | Egelund Glenstrup,Maria Jean | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:35:00 | |
115 | Læsø,Augusta Isabella | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
116 | Nørholm Søborg,Dicte | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
117 | Støvring Andersen,Ellen | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
118 | Hald,Emma Andrea | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
119 | Thejl-Winther,Freja | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
121 | Harritz Nielsen,Isabella | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
122 | Vittrup Thygesen,Janni | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
124 | Jakobsen,Line | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
126 | Lübeck,Naja | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
129 | Grønhøj Bisgaard,Silje Dorthea | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
130 | Christensen,Sofia Margrethe | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
131 | Møller Thorsen,Victoria | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
132 | Knudsen Thorup,Bibi Kristine | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:35:00 | |
133 | Hougaard,Cille | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:35:00 | |
135 | Brøndum Klitgaard Sørensen,Johanne | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:35:00 | |
136 | Helt,Lærke | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:35:00 | |
137 | Toft Sørensen,Marie | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:35:00 | |
139 | Ibsen Andersen,Olivia | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:35:00 | |
145 | Krogh Nielsen,Amalie | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
146 | Guldbæk Christensen,Andrea | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
147 | Boel Baltsersen,Anna | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
149 | Christensen,Cecilie | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
151 | Bloch Skov,Emmelie | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
153 | Nørup-Nielsen,Josephine | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
154 | Vinther Poulsen,Juliane | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
156 | Filtenborg Larsen,Luna | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
159 | Lassen,Monique | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
165 | Mølgaard,Amaliemaria Luisa | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
170 | Nielsen,Emma | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
171 | Melgaard,Hannah | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
172 | Rosvang Sørensen,Kira | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
174 | Lassen,Michelle | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
177 | Sølver Koed,Nina | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
178 | Esmail,Simaf | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
180 | Vejborg,Thea | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
182 | Busse Senft,Anne Sofie | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
183 | Molin Elkjær,Caroline | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
186 | Grønbæk Sørensen,Josephine Rikke | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
189 | Schultz Kruse,Nynne Kristine | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
192 | Vimalathas,Shalini | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
193 | Chanthakhat,Thiyada | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
199 | Chebørløv Helms,Jasmin | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:35:00 | |
219 | Abildgaard Hansen,Betina | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:35:00 | |
221 | Hyrup Pedersen,Line | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:35:00 | |
268 | Aaby Kjellerup,Camilla | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
289 | Grønhøj,Prescious | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
291 | Bundgård markussen,Thea | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
321 | Stegger,Tania | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
324 | Bak,Filippa | Hadsund skole 6c | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste D1314 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
144 | Isager,Amalia Melissa | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
162 | Krog Jensen,Sofie | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
163 | Madsen,Stine | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
173 | Krog Jensen,Mathilde | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
179 | Sigh Skarsholt Hansen,Sine | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
201 | Lemming Mikkelsen,Lærke | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:35:00 | |
204 | Brandt Nielsen,Naja | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:35:00 | |
208 | Krogh Jensen,Sofie | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:35:00 | |
210 | Alagic,Arnela | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:35:00 | |
211 | Ladefoged Bech Hansen,Camilla | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:35:00 | |
212 | Hornemann Poulsen,Celine | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:35:00 | |
213 | Krogh Nørholm,Freya | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:35:00 | |
215 | Ofverlind Christensen,Kamilla | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:35:00 | |
216 | Kvist,Maja | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:35:00 | |
217 | Picard Svejgaard Madsen,Nathalie | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:35:00 | |
222 | Kira Larsen,Lærke | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:35:00 | |
225 | Al Taiyeb Alaqil Abazid,Rahaf | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:35:00 | |
228 | Panero-Bommer,Anna Rose | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:35:00 | |
231 | Sander Kjær,Laura Katrine | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:35:00 | |
236 | Gammelgaard,Katrine | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:35:00 | |
243 | Lübeck,Lea | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:35:00 | |
248 | Sundgård Jensen,Ninna | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste D1520 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
229 | Lauest Sørensen,Astrid Johanne | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:35:00 | |
230 | Bartholomæussen,Johanne Amalie | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:35:00 | |
232 | Traasdahl Møller Bæk Thomsen,Cecilie | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:35:00 | |
234 | Harbo Rembrandt,Emelie Henryette | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:35:00 | |
235 | Harritz Nielsen,Emilia | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:35:00 | |
238 | Hedegaard Sloth,Malou | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:35:00 | |
244 | Møller Kristiansen,Maria | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:35:00 | |
246 | Glargaard Larsen,Mille | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:35:00 | |
255 | Sejersen,Katrine | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
269 | Larsen,Lærke | Mariager Efterskole | 18:35:00 | |
270 | Horn,Cecilie | Mariager Efterskole | 18:35:00 | |
271 | Sørensen,Johanne | Mariager Efterskole | 18:35:00 | |
272 | Sørensen,Sarah | Mariager Efterskole | 18:35:00 | |
273 | Madsen,Julie | Mariager Efterskole | 18:35:00 | |
274 | Olesen,Helena | Mariager Efterskole | 18:35:00 | |
275 | Corneliussen,Thomas | Mariager Efterskole | 18:35:00 | |
276 | Johansen,Maria | Mariager Efterskole | 18:35:00 | |
277 | Dahl,Thea | Mariager Efterskole | 18:35:00 | |
282 | Eriksen,Marlene | Mariager Højskole | 18:35:00 | |
325 | Wickberg,Mathilde | Ukendt | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste D2139 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
250 | Holmriis,Anne | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
259 | Kilian,Louise | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
262 | Thomsen,Monica | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
267 | Lykkegaard Sønderkær,Trine | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
283 | Jørgensen,Christina | Mariager Højskole | 18:35:00 | |
284 | Frederiksen,Mathilde | Mariager Højskole | 18:35:00 | |
285 | Holst Jørgensen,Mette | Mariager Højskole | 18:35:00 | |
290 | Skyum,Dorthe | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
302 | Silverkilde,Ditte | Havndal Fitness "Rigtige Kvind | 18:35:00 | |
303 | Kristensen,Anette | Havndal Fitness "Rigtige Kvind | 18:35:00 | |
305 | Thorsen,Dorthe Sveistrup | Havndal Fitness "Rigtige Kvind | 18:35:00 | |
310 | Stegger,Anni | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
326 | Sørensen,Helena | Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
327 | Sørensen,Joan | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
328 | Høj,Mette | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
329 | Laursen,Mette | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
330 | Østergaard,Natalie | Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
331 | Knudsen,Nina | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
332 | Alting,Tina | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
394 | Jensen,Anja Lindskov | Drømmedagplejen | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste D4049 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
80 | Hjort,Mona | Bæchs Konditori | 18:35:00 | |
258 | Sejersen,Lone | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
286 | Schlosser,Eva | Mariager Højskole | 18:35:00 | |
292 | Hvirvelkær,Lone | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:35:00 | |
293 | Abrahamsen,Lene | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:35:00 | |
295 | Grigoriou,Mette | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:35:00 | |
296 | Jespersen,Inge Merete | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:35:00 | |
297 | Gammelgaard,Maria | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:35:00 | |
298 | Dyrmose,Pernille | U10 Drenge HB | 18:35:00 | |
306 | Møller,Lotte Malm | Havndal Fitness "Rigtige Kvind | 18:35:00 | |
308 | Lau,Lone | Havndal Fitness "Rigtige Kvind | 18:35:00 | |
311 | Ladefoged,Dorte | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
317 | Skriver,Henriette | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
333 | Hansen,Anette | Arden | 18:35:00 | |
334 | Nielsen,Annette | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
335 | Nielsen,Dorthe Harritz | Team Nielsen | 18:35:00 | |
336 | Jensen,Gitte | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
337 | Bertelsen,Heidi | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
338 | Rahbek,Henriette | Stubberup | 18:35:00 | |
339 | Brøndum,Inge Lise | Povlsen & Brøndum | 18:35:00 | |
340 | Hansen,Karen | Aalborg | 18:35:00 | |
341 | Svendsen,Mette Nymann | Øster Bjerregrav | 18:35:00 | |
342 | Esbjerg,Rikke | Assens | 18:35:00 | |
343 | Koefoed,Ulla | Rebild Kanoudlejning | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste D5059 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
56 | Uhrenholt,Majbritt | Bæchs Konditori | 18:35:00 | |
257 | Hansen,Lise | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
300 | Rask,Sonja | Havndal Fitness "Rigtige Kvind | 18:35:00 | |
301 | Larsen,Maj-Britt Lund | Havndal Fitness "Rigtige Kvind | 18:35:00 | |
315 | Nørgaard,Hanne | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
316 | Pedersen,Hanne | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
322 | Bjørn,Ulla | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
323 | Nielsen,Birthe | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
344 | Krog,Birgit | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
345 | Nielsen,Bodil | Valsgård | 18:35:00 | |
346 | Guldbæk,Gitte | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
347 | Sand*,Gitte | HB Håndbold | 18:35:00 | |
348 | Jespersen,Henriette | Havndal | 18:35:00 | |
349 | Lindgaard,Lone | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
350 | Rasmussen,Marianne | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
351 | Karstens,Pia | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
352 | Hasselgren,Randi | Mariagerfjord Triathlon Klub | 18:35:00 | |
353 | Povlsen,Tenna | Povlsen & Brøndum | 18:35:00 | |
354 | Damm,Vita | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
392 | Eriksen,Helga Grønhøj | Sportigan Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
393 | Justesen,Janni | Sportigan Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste D60 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
304 | Pedersen,Ulla Schmidt | Havndal Fitness "Rigtige Kvind | 18:35:00 | |
307 | Tøttrup,Eva | Havndal Fitness "Rigtige Kvind | 18:35:00 | |
309 | Fisker,Hanne | Havndal Fitness "Rigtige Kvind | 18:35:00 | |
312 | Jørgensen,Gitte | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
313 | Thomsen,Grethe | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
318 | Overgaard,Jette | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
320 | Laustsen,Line | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
355 | Bilidt,Bente | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
356 | Jensen,Gerda | Rostrup løbeklub | 18:35:00 | |
357 | Chrestensen,Karen | Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
358 | Fisker,Karin | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
359 | vejsnæs,marianne | 1956 | 18:35:00 | |
360 | Petersen,Pia | 1958 | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste H08 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
254 | Lykkegaard Sønderkær,Jonathan | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
361 | Nissen,Jacob | Nissen | 18:35:00 | |
362 | Jakobsen,Mikkel | Team lyn | 18:35:00 | |
4498 | Kragh,Kasper | Bæchs Konditori | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste H0910 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
82 | Elkjær,Alexander | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:35:00 | |
83 | øgebjerg Gregersen,David B | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:35:00 | |
84 | Harbo Graversen,Emil | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:35:00 | |
85 | Hauge Kristensen,Gustav | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:35:00 | |
86 | Vive Bloch,Louis | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:35:00 | |
92 | Hugo Vildbæk,Jonathan | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:35:00 | |
93 | Aasted Sørensen,Magnus | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:35:00 | |
94 | Klærke Runge Pedersen,Mikkel | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:35:00 | |
95 | Elbæk Skovgaard,Rasmus | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:35:00 | |
96 | Madsen,Victor | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:35:00 | |
97 | Lillebæk Jacobsen,Asger | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:35:00 | |
99 | Bonde Sørensen,Laurits | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:35:00 | |
100 | Schleppegrell Haurum Svendsen,Linus | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:35:00 | |
101 | Lucka Wagner,Tommi | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:35:00 | |
110 | Viballe Kristensen,Mikkel | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:35:00 | |
112 | Lindskov Jensen,Tobias | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:35:00 | |
113 | Olsvig Rolighed Nielsen,Tommy | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:35:00 | |
114 | Brogaard,Alexander | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
127 | Skjødt Larsen,Rasmus | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
253 | Jacobsen,Emil | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
260 | Jacobsen,Mads | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
261 | Høj,Mathias | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
264 | Høj,Noah | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
299 | Kristensen,Emil Gammelgaard | U10 Drenge HB | 18:35:00 | |
363 | Miller,Niclas | Stinesmindevejen | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste H1112 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
81 | Hjort,Søren | Bæchs Konditori | 18:35:00 | |
105 | Otkjær Jakobsen,Gustav | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:35:00 | |
111 | Price Pedersen,Oliver | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:35:00 | |
123 | Aagaard Thing,Lauge | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
125 | Bach Jensen,Luca | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:35:00 | |
138 | Arentoft Thygesen,Noah | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:35:00 | |
140 | Vedel Arnarsson,Oscar | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:35:00 | |
141 | Riise Dornhoff Christensen,Rasmus | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:35:00 | |
142 | Otte,Sofus Jonathan | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:35:00 | |
143 | Krogh Nielsen,Alexander | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
148 | Bonde Sørensen,August | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
150 | Lindhardt Svendsen,Christoffer | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
152 | Rosenkilde Jensen,John Alexander | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
155 | Kruse Eriksen,Kristian | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
157 | Skov Søndergaard,Micki | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
158 | Dybkær Sand,Mikkel | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
160 | Enggaard Kristensen,Oliver | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
161 | Christensen,Sebastian Marcus | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
164 | Flou,William | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:35:00 | |
166 | Falk Comendador Byrgesen,Clent Dave | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
168 | Christiansen,Eddie Finn | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
169 | Tvede Thygesen,Emil | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
175 | Naundrup Jensen,Mikkel | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
176 | Vinther Andersen,Nicolai | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
181 | Hugh Dam Thorsing,Alfred | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
184 | Iversen,Daniel | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
185 | Roth,Elias | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
187 | Kielgast Laursen,Marcus | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
188 | Vestergård Jakobsen,Matias Jeppe | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
190 | Alstrup Donsted Overgaard,Peter | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
191 | Jakobsen,Ruben | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
194 | Bachmann,Victor | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
195 | Bloch Balsløw,Victor | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
196 | Mehlsen Lauest,Viktor | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:35:00 | |
197 | Thorhauge Spahic,Benjamin | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:35:00 | |
198 | Støvring Bertelsen,Frederik | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:35:00 | |
200 | Storm Bech Enoksen,Jens-Peter Kristen | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:35:00 | |
224 | Schou Larsen,Nichlas | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:35:00 | |
249 | Larsen,Alfred | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste H1314 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
167 | Mészáros,Csanád | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:35:00 | |
202 | Glargaard Larsen,Mads | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:35:00 | |
203 | Sommer,Mikkel | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:35:00 | |
205 | Krogh Juuelsgaard,Noah | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:35:00 | |
206 | Dyrmose Nielsen,Peter | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:35:00 | |
207 | Højgaard,Sebastian | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:35:00 | |
209 | Bech,Anders | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:35:00 | |
214 | Overgaard Hamann,Gustav | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:35:00 | |
218 | Bigom Gammelmark Nielsen,Paw Alexander | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:35:00 | |
220 | Høgh Guldbrand,Jeppe | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:35:00 | |
223 | Mortensen,Mathias | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:35:00 | |
226 | Hauge Kristensen,Tobias | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:35:00 | |
227 | Nissen,Tore | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:35:00 | |
245 | Elo Cristian Mølgård,Matias | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:35:00 | |
265 | Holmriis,Oskar | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
288 | Bjerre,Mads | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
364 | Vestergaard,Jacob | Hadsund boldklub | 18:35:00 | |
365 | Astrup,Magnus Holst | Hadsund U15 drenga liga 2 | 18:35:00 | |
366 | Guldbæk,Simon | Als | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste H1520 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
233 | Peja,Dardan | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:35:00 | |
237 | Alstrup Donsted Overgaard,Kristian | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:35:00 | |
239 | Lassen Pedersen,Nicklas | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:35:00 | |
240 | Borup Ipsen,Oscar | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:35:00 | |
241 | Nellemand Madsen,Sander | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:35:00 | |
242 | Sinding Sørensen,Anders | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:35:00 | |
247 | Nielsen,Morten | Hadsund Skole - 9C | 18:35:00 | |
252 | Heinrickson,Emil | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
278 | Jensen,Christian | Mariager Efterskole | 18:35:00 | |
279 | Højberg,Daniel | Mariager Efterskole | 18:35:00 | |
280 | Madsen,Anton Trier | Mariager Efterskole | 18:35:00 | |
281 | Rygaard,Julius | Mariager Efterskole | 18:35:00 | |
367 | Jacobsen,Sigurd Cumberland | Klan Fenris | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste H2139 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
256 | Gregersen,Kenneth | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
287 | Palmqvist,Mathias | Mariager Højskole | 18:35:00 | |
319 | Schiemann,Kristoffer | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
368 | Petersen,Andreas | Randers | 18:35:00 | |
369 | Kristensen,Jon | Linddal gazellerne | 18:35:00 | |
370 | Bendixen,Martin | Bendixenssommerhus.dk | 18:35:00 | |
371 | Jakobsen,Morten | Team lyn | 18:35:00 | |
372 | Knudsen,Rolf | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste H4049 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
266 | Høj,Torben | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
373 | Klitgaard,Bo | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
374 | Svenningsen,Brian | Stinesmindevejen | 18:35:00 | |
375 | Nissen,Claus | Nissen | 18:35:00 | |
376 | Brogaard,Karsten | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
377 | Jacobsen,Kåre Cumberland | Klan Fenris | 18:35:00 | |
378 | Vest,Mikael | Ukendt | 18:35:00 | |
379 | Awan,Tahir | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
4472 | Kragh,Henrik | Bæchs Konditori | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste H5059 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
294 | Stilling,Chris | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:35:00 | |
380 | Bodilsen,Anders | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
381 | Poulsen,Arne Stensgård | Mariagerfjord Triathlon Klub | 18:35:00 | |
382 | Østergaard,Claus | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
383 | Alting,Flemming | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
384 | Christensen,Hans J. | Skovløberne Rold | 18:35:00 | |
385 | Christensen,Henrik | Hadsund | 18:35:00 | |
386 | Nielsen,Henrik | Team Nielsen | 18:35:00 | |
387 | Fly,Jan | TeamFly | 18:35:00 | |
388 | Thisted,Jørn | Randers | 18:35:00 | |
389 | Koefoed,Lars | Rebild Kanoudlejning | 18:35:00 | |
390 | Christiansen,Mogens Hvid | Hadsund Roklub | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste H60 | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
263 | Sloth,Niels Jørgen | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:35:00 | |
314 | Kjærgaard,Gunnar | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
391 | Pedersen,Jørn Andreas | Hobro | 18:35:00 | |
Startliste D0910L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2491 | Bloch Balsløw,Josephine | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:30:00 | |
2493 | Bach Helgeson,Melanie | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:30:00 | |
2496 | Scheving Brink,Søs | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:30:00 | |
2513 | Antoinette Brink,Josefine | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:30:00 | |
2518 | Chebørløv Helms,Silke | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:30:00 | |
2519 | Brink,Victoria Clara | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste D1112L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2504 | Grønbæk Nielsen,Amanda Sophie | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:30:00 | |
2505 | Stagsted Lützen,Liva | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:30:00 | |
2510 | Bonde Olsson,Dicte | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:30:00 | |
2514 | Helmer Damgaard Jacobsen,Kathrine | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:30:00 | |
2520 | Hvid Rasmussen,Amalie | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:30:00 | |
2523 | Ladefog Pedersen,Annemone Kirstine | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:30:00 | |
2525 | Krogh Juuelsgaard,Isabella | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:30:00 | |
2530 | Sommer,Benedikte | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:30:00 | |
2531 | Borup Andersen,Celina | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:30:00 | |
2532 | Traasdahl Thomsen,Emma | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:30:00 | |
2533 | Herred Bak,Filippa | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:30:00 | |
2538 | Dalsgaard Jensen,Mathilde Rosa | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:30:00 | |
2539 | Naomi Nielsen,Sofie | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:30:00 | |
2540 | Buhl Johansen,Asta | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste D1314L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2542 | Al Taiyeb Alaqil Abazid,Hadi | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:30:00 | |
2549 | Panero-Bommer,Laetitia Marie | Hadsund Skole - 9B | 18:30:00 | |
2601 | Skjødt Stamer,Clara Margrethe | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:30:00 | |
2603 | Kirk Schouboe,Isabella | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:30:00 | |
2598 | Nørgaard Skafte,Marie | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:30:00 | |
2600 | Ladefoged Pedersen,Merle Mathilde | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste D1520L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2564 | Sand*,Anne Rasmussen | Mariagerfjord Tri | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste D2139L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2430 | Bruun Nielsen,Marianne | Bæchs Konditori | 18:30:00 | |
2565 | Bang,Camilla | Hold | 18:30:00 | |
2566 | Fly,Janni | Hold | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste D4049L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2567 | Vestergaard,Lise Dahl | Solbjerg | 18:30:00 | |
2568 | Andersen,Pernille | Dalbyover | 18:30:00 | |
2569 | Marcussen,Pia | Nissen | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste D5059L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2570 | Sørensen,Heidi Kløve | Team Sneglehus | 18:30:00 | |
2571 | Christiansen,Inge-Lise Hvid | Hadsund | 18:30:00 | |
2572 | Børgesen,Lene | Hobro | 18:30:00 | |
2573 | Hansen,Maja | Move Randers | 18:30:00 | |
2574 | Hansen,Ulla | Assens | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste D60L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2575 | Lykkegaard,Krista | Hadsund | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste H0910L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2462 | Haack Juhl,Anton | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:30:00 | |
2486 | Clarke Madsen,Jonas | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:30:00 | |
2488 | Ottobrøker Krone,Sebastian | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:30:00 | |
2489 | Hansen,Thomas | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:30:00 | |
2492 | Krogsgaard Mikkelsen,Markus | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:30:00 | |
2494 | Bech,Pernille Annika | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:30:00 | |
2495 | Aimable Kwihugura,Simon | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:30:00 | |
2497 | Bødker Danielsen,Viktor | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:30:00 | |
2498 | Holst Jørgensen,Jeppe | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:30:00 | |
2499 | Gramkow,Thomas | Hadsund Skole - 4C | 18:30:00 | |
2500 | Bro Møller,Cilas | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:30:00 | |
2516 | Schmücker Binnerup,Noah | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:30:00 | |
2517 | Aaby Georgsen,Peter | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste H1112L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2487 | Astrup Girsel,Lucas Martin | Hadsund Skole - 4A | 18:30:00 | |
2490 | Melgaard Pedersen,Jacob | Hadsund Skole - 4B | 18:30:00 | |
2501 | Vilhelm Bundgaard,Mads | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:30:00 | |
2502 | Bundgaard,Mads Emil | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:30:00 | |
2503 | Krogh Jensen,Nicklas | Hadsund Skole - 5A | 18:30:00 | |
2506 | Levisen Pihl,Mikkel | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:30:00 | |
2507 | Hassing,Oliver | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:30:00 | |
2508 | Nissen,Rune | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:30:00 | |
2509 | Thorhauge Spahic,Sebastian | Hadsund Skole - 5B | 18:30:00 | |
2511 | Holmriis,Frederik Aksel | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:30:00 | |
2512 | Rask Risager,Jonas | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:30:00 | |
2515 | Krogh Jensen,Niklas | Hadsund Skole - 5C | 18:30:00 | |
2521 | Abduljawad Ajam,Nazir | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:30:00 | |
2522 | Gammelgaard Kristensen,Oliver | Hadsund Skole - 6A | 18:30:00 | |
2526 | Engberg Frost-Svanholm,Marco | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:30:00 | |
2527 | Kjær Skjoldborg,Mathias | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:30:00 | |
2528 | Helgeson,Matt | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:30:00 | |
2529 | Svoldgaard Madsen,Philip | Hadsund Skole - 6B | 18:30:00 | |
2535 | Bernard Klausen,Lucas Phillip | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:30:00 | |
2537 | Bluhme Frandsen,Marcus | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:30:00 | |
2534 | Hvid,Lucas | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:30:00 | |
2536 | Hostrup,Mads | Hadsund Skole - 6C | 18:30:00 | |
2605 | Friis Andersen,Nikolaj | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste H1314L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2541 | Damgård Simonsen,Bjørn | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:30:00 | |
2597 | Salik Egede,Lucas | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:30:00 | |
2599 | Jakub Niemczyk,Nikodem | Hadsund Skole - 7A | 18:30:00 | |
2602 | Cipulis,Gabrielius | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:30:00 | |
2604 | Lybek Højlund Pedersen,Jeppe | Hadsund Skole - 7B | 18:30:00 | |
2606 | Nymann Jensen,Anders | Hadsund Skole - 7C | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste H1520L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2524 | Kirk,Joachim | Mariager Efterskole | 18:30:00 | |
2543 | Wett Hoborg,Gustav | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:30:00 | |
2544 | Kjær Larsen,Mads | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:30:00 | |
2545 | Boel Baltsersen,Magnus | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:30:00 | |
2546 | Skov Søndergaard,Michlas | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:30:00 | |
2547 | Hammer Nyholm Jensen,Nicolai | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:30:00 | |
2548 | Cumberland Jacobsen,Valdemar | Hadsund Skole - 9A | 18:30:00 | |
2550 | Stigsen,Felix | Mariager Efterskole | 18:30:00 | |
2551 | Albin,Mike | Mariager Efterskole | 18:30:00 | |
2552 | Boesenbæk,Silias | Mariager Efterskole | 18:30:00 | |
2553 | Sandfelt,Ruben | Mariager Efterskole | 18:30:00 | |
2554 | Bjerregaard,Samuel | Mariager Efterskole | 18:30:00 | |
2555 | Ku,Glory | Mariager Efterskole | 18:30:00 | |
2556 | Laugesen,Alexander | Mariager Efterskole | 18:30:00 | |
2576 | Wett,Gustav | Hadsund Badmintonklub | 18:30:00 | |
2577 | Sørensen,Jonas | HMC | 18:30:00 | |
2578 | Larsen,Nicolai Kjær | Hadsund | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste H2139L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2557 | Nielsen,Jimmi | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:30:00 | |
2562 | Hammer,Niels | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:30:00 | |
2563 | Nielsen,Rene | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:30:00 | |
2579 | Bak,Alex | Mariagerfjord Triatlonklub | 18:30:00 | |
2580 | Mølbæk,Anders | LKB Run | 18:30:00 | |
2581 | Boje Mathiesen,Casper | Vive | 18:30:00 | |
2582 | Heilskov Andersen,Thomas | Hadsund | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste H4049L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2558 | Skafte,Christian | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:30:00 | |
2559 | Wulff Andersen,Johnny | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:30:00 | |
2583 | Skov,Alex | Hadsund | 18:30:00 | |
2584 | Sørensen,Brian | Team Sneglehus | 18:30:00 | |
2585 | Holst,Jørn | Hadsund | 18:30:00 | |
2586 | Tapdrup,Peter | Hadsund | 18:30:00 | |
2587 | Gramkow,Søren | Hadsund | 18:30:00 | |
2588 | Mörck,Thomas | Aalborg | 18:30:00 | |
2589 | Aagaard,Thorbjørn | Hadsund | 18:30:00 | |
2609 | Sørensen,MortenLyhne | Hadsund Skole - Personale | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste H5059L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2560 | Kristensen,Johnny | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:30:00 | |
2561 | Jensen,Morten Vang | Fjordløberne Hobro | 18:30:00 | |
2590 | Jensen,Ejnar | Skovløberne Rold | 18:30:00 | |
2591 | Justesen,Frank | Aalborg Ø | 18:30:00 | |
2592 | Mundeli-Jensen,Jens | Team Lynkineserne | 18:30:00 | |
2593 | Kristensen,Niels Henrik | Stäubli TEC-Systems GmbH Conne | 18:30:00 | |
2594 | Børgesen,Vagn | Hobro | 18:30:00 | |
2607 | Iversen,Jens | Vindblæs Friskole | 18:30:00 | |
Startliste H60L | Return |
Startnr | Navn | Klub | Tid | Brik |
---|---|---|---|---|
2595 | Jensen,Christian | Hobro | 18:30:00 | |
2596 | Lykkegaard,Kaj | Hadsund | 18:30:00 | |
2608 | Jakobsen,Laurids | Viborg AM | 18:30:00 | |
05-09-18 12:59:02 eTiming version 3.6 Emit as
Licensen tilhører: Mariager Fjord OK